Dichters

Naam dichterDagLocatie - tijdstip
Jan Willem Anker Zaterdagtheeveld - 13.30 uur
Jan Willem Anker Zaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Jana Arns Zaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Edna Azulay Zaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Joost Baars Zondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Jan Baeke VrijdagPuddingfabriek 20.30 uur
Jan Baeke Zaterdagtheeveld - 13.30 uur
Jan Baeke Zaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Jaap Bakker Zondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Lyanne van den Berg Zaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Karin Beumkes Zaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Hannah van Binsbergen Zondagtheeveld - 13.30 uur
Hannah van BinsbergenZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Estelle BoelsmaZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Saskia de BoerZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Dean BowenZondagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Tijs van BragtZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Charlotte Van den BroeckZaterdagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Charlotte Van den BroeckZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Michelle BrouwerZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Ewout de CatZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Anneke ClausZaterdagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Anneke ClausZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Coen CornelisZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Pim CornelussenZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Daniël DeeZondagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Daniël DeeZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Dorien DijkhuisZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Lidija Dimkovska (MAC)VrijdagPuddingfabriek - 20.30 uur
Maarten van der GraaffZondagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Steven GraauwmansZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Jonathan GriffioenZondagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Jonathan GriffioenZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Thomas van 't GroenewoutZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Anneke GrootZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Karel ten HaafZondagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Karel ten HaafZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Jan van der HaarZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Markus HaringaZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Bram van HarlingenZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Erik Jan HarmensZondagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Erik Jan HarmensZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Maarten InghelsZondagtheeveld - 14.15 uur
Maarten InghelsZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Sasja JanssenZaterdagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Sasja JanssenZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Sigrid KingmaZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Baban KirkukiVrijdagPuddingfabriek - 20.30 uur
Jolanda KooijmansZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Jane LeusinkZaterdagtheeveld - 13.30 uur
Jane LeusinkZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Kim Moore (UK)VrijdagPuddingfabriek - 20.30 uur
Idwer de la ParraZaterdagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Idwer de la ParraZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Hagar PeetersZaterdagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Hagar PeetersZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Roos Marijn PeperkampZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Ester Naomi PerquinZondagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Ester Naomi PerquinZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Esther PorcelijnZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Jean Pierre RawieZondagtheeveld - 13.30 uur
Jean Pierre RawieZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Martin ReintsZondagtheeveld - 13.30 uur
Martin ReintsZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Rosa SchogtZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Sanja Šimuni?Zondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Hans SleutelaarZondagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Hans SleutelaarZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Lize SpitZondagtheeveld - 16.30 uur
Lize SpitZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Yentl van StokkumZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Willem ThiesZaterdagtheeveld - 13.30 uur
Willem ThiesZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Branko VanZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Fien VeldmanZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Aloys VonckxZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Fred de VriesZondagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Menno WigmanZaterdagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Menno WigmanZaterdagloofgangen - 14.15 uur
Joyce WillemseZondagtheeveld - 14.15 uur
Hanne WilzingZaterdagloofgangen 15.45 uur
Luuk WojcikZondagloofgangen 15.45 uur
Co WoudsmaZaterdagtheeveld - 15.00 uur
Co WoudsmaZaterdagloofgangen - 15.45 uur
Jørn ZeilerZondagloofgangen - 14.15 uur